Tomorrow's episode will have decent Parica content like last Friday mostly..
After that, kya hoga dunno..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tomorrow's episode will have decent Parica content like last Friday mostly..
After that, kya hoga dunno..
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yes more interested innanus journey
Milega milega thoda sabar karo your bacha will get his story, sideline nahi hoga😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Morning hi bhola na they are taking his heartbreak phase slowly, he will soon come out of it by going to office and then starts his individual journey. Time dho next track wahi hain 🙄
haan yes pls stary from scratch jab tak koi valid reason nahi milta not want near to pre
Originally posted by: ifmember
When will the next weekend come
Let Monday start😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Milega milega thoda sabar karo your bacha will get his story, sideline nahi hoga😆
🤔 tont maring😒
Chalo girls till tomorrow's random kidnap and phuski jhopda 💤💤😴... adiós amigos ...😁🤟
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
haan yes pls stary from scratch jab tak koi valid reason nahi milta not want near to pre
Nahi ab tho main pray karungi kabhi nahi mile Pre sae 🙏
Aur jinko "Anupre ki journey" chahiye thi wo gaye bhaad mein! 👎🏼🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Milega milega thoda sabar karo your bacha will get his story, sideline nahi hoga😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
🤔 tont maring😒
Nahi I am serious he won't be sidelined, vuska alag story hoga
Originally posted by: ifmember
When will the next weekend come
usme 5 weedays hai
bht bura dil tutne wala hai mere bete ka