Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Kuch bhi! 😆
Ecjactly..🤣 aj kal ke reporters na..🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Kuch bhi! 😆
Ecjactly..🤣 aj kal ke reporters na..🤔
Anu🤗
B Questions P
Bwahahahaha
Madam kacha chaba jayegi B ko udhar ke udhar hi
@wist yaar🤗
23rd AT❤️
Aisa lag raha hai jaise main yahan 23 years leap ke baad aa Rahi hoon😆
Tum logo ka jet speed Aisa hi chalta rahe🤗
Originally posted by: shin-chan
B Questions P
Bwahahahaha
Madam kacha chaba jayegi B ko udhar ke udhar hi
🤣🤣
hiOriginally posted by: Jodha_Rani
@wist yaar🤗
23rd AT❤️
Aisa lag raha hai jaise main yahan 23 years leap ke baad aa Rahi hoon😆
Tum logo ka jet speed Aisa hi chalta rahe🤗
Whr were u all ths days
Sinchan kholi🤗
just busy with family commitments yaar.
Yet to read so many ATs😆 before it use to b pages abh toh ATs bolna padega .
tum logo ke total dhamaal chal Raha hai❤️
this is a nice trackOriginally posted by: Zaalima_5
I want one scene in switzerland.. Prerna and bajaj in restaurant or somewhere.. A mute person is trying to buy something and he is talking in his mute language.. And that man is not able to understand.. And baju helping him.. And prerna questions him.. "aap ne kaise jana ke wo kya kah raha tha..???" and baju's reply.. "I know this language and dont ask me how and why.."
oh ok🤗Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Sinchan kholi🤗
just busy with family commitments yaar.
Yet to read so many ATs😆 before it use to b pages abh toh ATs bolna padega .
tum logo ke total dhamaal chal Raha hai❤️
Hahaha yeah its true :)
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
this is a nice track
Cvs r not that level creative bt really nice imagination