She is friendly with other three girls .. Those can bring her with them.. Abhishek is also a freind of Eri. He can introduce both..😉
I don't care kaun help karega kaisae karega bas teeno under one roof chahiye 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She is friendly with other three girls .. Those can bring her with them.. Abhishek is also a freind of Eri. He can introduce both..😉
I don't care kaun help karega kaisae karega bas teeno under one roof chahiye 🤣
For me there are just ponytails, side braids and open hair! 🤔🤣I always hated braids.. it used to look weird n very thick in my hair🤔🤣
Abhiya calm down, calm down! 🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I don't care kaun help karega kaisae karega bas teeno under one roof chahiye 🤣
Seriously! Moni itna bhi pyar mat karo parth se please! ✋🤣
dont know why i magin parth on that song
Yaar think before wishing - aaj kal days chaling kharab and we get stuff with twists and turns, so....🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I don't care kaun help karega kaisae karega bas teeno under one roof chahiye 🤣
ekta mata hi kar sakti hai
niti ko aprna banakar🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Yaar think before wishing - aaj kal days chaling kharab and we get stuff with twists and turns, so....🤣
😂😂
Bee agar hona likha tho it will happen even if we don't wish for it😂
Haaayo rabba! 😳😳🤣Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
dont know why i magin parth on that song
I have to know one thing is that is parth really attending all the live everyday or just present there for sometime. I gone to google and checked tht hotel in Ibiza where they r staying has live DJ everyday,.....if he is there everynight for DJ , he has got quite a tolerance yaar🤪. I m having headache by looking just their IG stories inspite of being a party animal myself😆
yaar
Please I only want off screen union, On screen ke liye nahi tum yeh on screen dhoor rakho 😆