Why did you stop there again 😳
Prerna left and went to Sharma house with Sneha
What is this Anu’s problem 😡
Hope he doesn’t do anything stupid.
Thank you for the update 🤗
Anurag zarur kuch gadbad karega😎
Thank you🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Why did you stop there again 😳
Prerna left and went to Sharma house with Sneha
What is this Anu’s problem 😡
Hope he doesn’t do anything stupid.
Thank you for the update 🤗
Anurag zarur kuch gadbad karega😎
Thank you🤗
Originally posted by: Breezi11197
Though I feel rishabh can beat Mr basu really easily but LOVED the part please do write more and update fast
Yup he can but he won't😭
Thank you so much!!
Originally posted by: isha123asya
Cliffhanger againnn!!! Now I will only think about what's gonna happen next😔 ... Please jaldi update kerdo😛dont make us wait till weekend😃
Your wishes have come true! No wait till the weekend😎
Haanjiii
Arey Yea kya hogaya 🥺
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Arey Yea kya hogaya 🥺
Bahut bhadiya reply😒😒😒😒
JUST WHAT EVEN! WHAT KICK ARE YOU GETTING OUT OF THIS LEAVING US WITH THESE CLIFFIES🤣i can't deal!!!!!! awww he trusts her so much something Anurag will never be capable of! loved the update
JUST WHAT EVEN! WHAT KICK ARE YOU GETTING OUT OF THIS LEAVING US WITH THESE CLIFFIES🤣i can't deal!!!!!! awww he trusts her so much something Anurag will never be capable of! loved the update
Kick milta hai ab kya batau kaisa🤣
He trusts her with his life🥺
Thank you!
next update ka saath pakada bahut bada reply ayega 😭💔Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Bahut bhadiya reply😒😒😒😒