Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
how she fall for athu was also creepy she is another sample with creepy thing
naagin hain iye
Sach me athu pe kaise marte hai yeh dono....
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
how she fall for athu was also creepy she is another sample with creepy thing
naagin hain iye
Sach me athu pe kaise marte hai yeh dono....
Originally posted by: kusharberry
mental hai Di 😆 mental felt bad for dusra mental
psycho mental bhagwan kya mil raha hainkalma ko
And Aaj ka show stealer Athu bhau aka shagun👏 He was too damn. Cute in that 30 sec 🤣 soo cute🤣
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
I really want Athu to address Mallu as baba🤣
that will be awesome... kalma aai baba of athu... pillu ka cousin papa bana cousin bro.... 🤣
And hats off to shagun 👏it's really a daring act for a full grown man to do onscreen🤗
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Sach me athu pe kaise marte hai yeh dono....
dono hi psycho so pasand bhi waise hoga mental trio
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
And Aaj ka show stealer Athu bhau aka shagun👏 He was too damn. Cute in that 30 sec 🤣 soo cute🤣
Tu bina shakkar ka doodh kaise pita hai... 🤣
I loved how mallu calling kallu as pillu's aai so natural this is
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
that will be awesome... kalma aai baba of athu... pillu ka cousin papa bana cousin bro.... 🤣
So true🤣
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
dono hi psycho so pasand bhi waise hoga mental trio
I feel that this trio will team up against kalma and anusar....