I shipped NavPre..
Never got excited ever than seeing him back in show 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I shipped NavPre..
Never got excited ever than seeing him back in show 😆
Even Eri seems to be surprised by that 😆..Maybe it was slip of fingure only.. Or Anu was trying to open her mouth and making her reply to him..🤣That was totally unexpected and HOT! 😳🤣
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Ab iski profile face app ka ishtihar lg ri ha
https://instagram.com/iam_ejf?igshid=v7yhd0pvup1r
Wheres abhiya who was despo to see her face ? She took her so seriously
I still prefer her these faces with those Nagin lens on my feed than Partho's Tomorrowland updates ✋😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
We na bhol I am exception, I will never praise Komo or her track ✋😂
well naveen babu ko nahi beat kar sakta but still better tha iss international level ke hutiyapase😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Not just helping up her up ......dancing tooo
Tabhi someone kept hand on the camera 😆
Kuch bhi 🤔😒
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
bus karo re bbt walo dil toots 😒
Belgium ladki milegii 😉
both are ummOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
I still prefer her these faces with those Nagin lens on my feed than Partho's Tomorrowland updates ✋😂
Not so interested types 😵
Kahi se ni lgta I am involved in a show.😆bore hi bore ..
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Not just helping up her up ......dancing tooo
Tabhi someone kept hand on the camera 😆
I think he is just putting his shirt on his shoulder
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
I shipped NavPre..
Never got excited ever than seeing him back in show 😆
aane ke chance hai kya abhi bulyo usse pls koi
ye ronit bht phuski hai😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
well naveen babu ko nahi beat kar sakta but still better tha iss international level ke hutiyapase😆
I don't find any difference TBH I hated objectification of Anurag in that track and I hate objectification of Prerna in this track😆