superb precap! oh no again twist??? why??
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
superb precap! oh no again twist??? why??
Nice update
Waiting for next update .
maan n geet surprise from family
enjoy the way maan n geet's situation was
lovely part
both families planned meeting without them knowing
cont.soon
thanks for pm
Originally posted by: khwaishfan
superb precap! oh no again twist??? why??
yeah :)
Originally posted by: khwaishfan
Part 17
Fantabulous update! amazingly written!
Poor Maaneet unaware of what their families are planning!
Geet shocked that they are there to see a guy for her! can understand her tension!
Maan stunned hearing why Handas are there!
glad that their families put them out of their misery!
Maaneet finally getting married!
thanks for the pm
thanks dear :)
Awesome update dearie. Finally they are together, all things sorted out, and with their family's blessings. I am excited for their wedding now:):):)
Family surprised Maaneet
Originally posted by: Nefret19
Awesome update dearie. Finally they are together, all things sorted out, and with their family's blessings. I am excited for their wedding now:):):)
thnx dear :)
koi twist nahi
no dulha badalna and all
maaneet khi hi shadi honi hai
Dillagi Dil ki Lagi Jab Dil kho jata hai kisi aise mein Jo apna na hoke pe apna sa lagge. Jiski ek jhalak ke leye yeh nighein tarpati rahe Or...
Dear All, No, no no... No idea of starting it in near future. Just wanted to book this title as I have an overall idea of the story. These days...
Prologue Zindagi ke kuch faisle hum lete hai or kuch yeh zindagi humse karvati hai.. kabhi hass ke to kabhi is dil pe pathar rakh kar!! but is...
Author's note : Hi Addicted is completed so here I am presenting another NEW story. I will post the first one or two chapters and then based on...
Revange
502