Beautiful post and beautiful pics⭐️
It was very sweet and cute moment of our Akshan❤️
Thank U Sonal🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Beautiful post and beautiful pics⭐️
It was very sweet and cute moment of our Akshan❤️
Thank U Sonal🤗
Originally posted by: Krilovad
Beautiful post an beautiful all pic.
Thank u🤗
Originally posted by: captainplus
thank you for the special post 😛
dil le lo aap 🤗❤️
humare Akshan are expert in isharebaazi ⭐️⭐️⭐️
Jindal saab enjoys making his guddiya sharmaofy 😉
*kala teekas* to both
Dil le lia Genie🤗Thank u reee❤️
@Bold Absolutely😈
@Green Kuch zyada hi dil ko tandak padti hai inhein apni Gudiya ko inki wajah se sharamofy karane mein😛😉Par yeh khud bhi sharmofy karte rehte hai🤣 which makes this all Sharamavofication More Awwdorable
Originally posted by: sabreen_06
Beautiful❤️
Thank U Sabreen🤗
Originally posted by: SaruSenan
Dil le lia Genie🤗Thank u reee❤️
@Bold Absolutely😈
@Green Kuch zyada hi dil ko tandak padti hai inhein apni Gudiya ko inki wajah se sharamofy karane mein😛😉Par yeh khud bhi sharmofy karte rehte hai🤣 which makes this all Sharamavofication More Awwdorable
@Bold indeed 😳
Love this sharmavofication ❤️❤️
aap bhi
*kala teekas* le lo
Originally posted by: captainplus
@Bold indeed 😳
Love this sharmavofication ❤️❤️
aap bhi
*kala teekas* le lo
KT Le lia ji🤗 & dil se thank u ji❤️
Originally posted by: SaruSenan
KT Le lia ji🤗 & dil se thank u ji❤️
you deserve it 😳
so no thank you ji 😉
Hum woh dost hai jo Thank u bhi bolenge aur Sorry bhiKabhi peeche nahi hat sakte hum ismein😳
Originally posted by: SaruSenan
Hum woh dost hai jo Thank u bhi bolenge aur Sorry bhiKabhi peeche nahi hat sakte hum ismein😳
bohot hi ajeeb aur sakth usool hai aapke
Originally posted by: captainplus
bohot hi ajeeb aur sakth usool hai aapke
Hum UNIQUE che😳