Anshi is travelling, I was busy and Nish had a casualty at home 😔
OMG what happened
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Anshi is travelling, I was busy and Nish had a casualty at home 😔
OMG what happened
Originally posted by: FlauntPessimism
OMG what happened
Her mama is no more
Originally posted by: flowerYY
Anshi, Unisha, Haalim, Sakeena, sweetzzz (sorry dunno your name),
Dearies will miss all of you..
Though our interactions were only for a short duration I will cherish that till my last breath..
Hope to see you all in KJ's next show. I will definitely be present there. Fingers crossed for his next show..
Till then be happy shappy and healthy...
Take care sweeties..
PS will this AT be here or will be closed?
Arre bye Kyu? Hum sab yahi hai
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Arre bye Kyu? Hum sab yahi hai
🤗wapis aa gayi
Hello people 🤗
Hello🤗
Hello people 🤗
🤗
Last episode dekha it was cute and nice but something was missing but its okay kuch na mile se acha hai😆
I'm yet to watch bonus episode. Mann hi nahi ho raha 😆
I'm yet to watch bonus episode. Mann hi nahi ho raha 😆
You should watch it. I know kuch missing tha i can't pin point what. But nice ending. But yesa laga rush hogya. They didn't give proper closer bas rush with mishaan married life