Who else but Mod Munni 😆she only does aise kaam
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Who else but Mod Munni 😆she only does aise kaam
Mod ya phir TM..☺️😆
I thought it's you. 😆Who else but Mod Munni 😆she only does aise kaam
Dabangg Mod...wah!
I am the simple susheel one she is the one who does sab aise kaam n naam mera badnaam😆
lol sandeep reference is perfectI am certain his intention was to remove a fly from her face or he was exercising his rights on a body which belongs to him.
Sandeep Reddy Vanga is happy somewhere in the world with this tale of true love.
That aside, I don't think Anurag will slap Prerna
prerna ko rough hero pasabd haiOriginally posted by: hasini009
thappad khane se dekho Pre bhi Sri ki tarah muskura rahi hai hai, sharama rahi hai😳
Smooth handling acchi nahin lagthi kya karein🤣
will Pre say 'thappad se darr nahi lagta saab, pyar se lagta hai☺️'?
but than too maaring thorn bird not justified🤣Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Anurag is feeling guilty.. Thappad maarne ke next moment pe he realised he should not have done that..
He is not god.. Patience ki limit hoti hai.. Kitna sahega bechara.. 🥺
Look at the way he is apologazing.. 😭
pyaar zyada hogaya tho phoonk2 hojathi haiOriginally posted by: hasini009
will Pre say 'thappad se darr nahi lagta saab, pyar se lagta hai☺️'?
Prerna phoonk se darrthi hai
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Anurag is feeling guilty.. Thappad maarne ke next moment pe he realised he should not have done that..
He is not god.. Patience ki limit hoti hai.. Kitna sahega bechara.. 🥺
Look at the way he is apologazing.. 😭
Thappad toh theek hai , wth is him falling on her feet ..what even 🤢 multiplied by 1000000000
Who does that 🤢 jaake zurich lake mein doob maro anurag