Logo se pata chala jo Shaadi ki kasautii thi uspe kahin na khain kehsakte hain ki prerna ne apni niyat badaldi aur bajaj se shaadi karli! Ooh Parth 🤣🤣🤣
Shaadi ki kasautii 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Logo se pata chala jo Shaadi ki kasautii thi uspe kahin na khain kehsakte hain ki prerna ne apni niyat badaldi aur bajaj se shaadi karli! Ooh Parth 🤣🤣🤣
Shaadi ki kasautii 🤣🤣
Logo se pata chala jo Shaadi ki kasautii thi uspe kahin na kahin kehsakte hain ki prerna ne apni niyat badaldi aur bajaj se shaadi karli! Ooh Parth 🤣🤣🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I know I shouldn't laugh but after slapping Anurag starts apologising, begging and starts hurting his hand and Prerna goes to stop him aakhir kehna aur dikhaanae kya chahthae hoo bey🤣🤣
bebkoof banna chahte hai hum.logo ko🤣
After this ugly fight they are going to run on roads holding hands with each other and go inside international jhopdi.😭😑🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Plz someone tell me Anu slapping Pre is not real but dream 😡
Cvs plz do us a favour since u r hell bent to establish the new pair, kill Anu but plz don’t kill his very essence that made us fall in love with him in the first place!
I hate to see my Anu getting killed a slow painful death especially his character 😡
haan na maar do anu pls
mai toh kab se bol rahi hu yr😡 this exactly what they did in last season
They are turning it into a lame comedy show! 😵🤣🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
After this ugly fight they are going to run on roads holding hands with each other and go inside international jhopdi.😭😑🤣🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
After this ugly fight they are going to run on roads holding hands with each other and go inside international jhopdi.😭😑🤣🤣
Anupre and their mood swings
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
After this ugly fight they are going to run on roads holding hands with each other and go inside international jhopdi.😭😑🤣🤣
koi pls mujhe maar do 🤣
international jhopdaaa😭😭😭
They are turning it into a lame comedy show! 😵🤣🤣
No they are showing them like typical couple who aren't couple like wife and husband after having one ugly fight end up behaving like nothing happened between them next day🙄😑🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
haan na maar do anu pls
mai toh kab se bol rahi hu yr😡 this exactly what they did in last season
Don't know if I'm right, when Anu was killed aparna ke saath shaadi hogyi thi na 🤔