Originally posted by: abhiya_12
No itna positivity bhi nahi milega😆
Tum meri biryani ko burst kyun kar rahi ho.. 😭😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
No itna positivity bhi nahi milega😆
Tum meri biryani ko burst kyun kar rahi ho.. 😭😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B0GzGFXB1Vh/?igshid=1jgbgf6g0amj8
Full segment. Anu stalking is legit funny 🤣
Gives me aashiq, premika and elderly 🤬 vibes
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Where's RS , she will be very proud of me today
She is hiding in shame at your bad bursting.
Why did random masked men hit pre on her head 🤣i didn't see Ronit there.
Poor Erica... she is back to home..... Aft 37 hours of hard work...
She is super active asusual...
aisa kya shoot kar rahi hai😆
UKG, since Erica was shooting continuously, do you think it was because she might be taking off to see her fraaanddd for 2-3 days??
Abhiya: get ready to burst the bubble once UKG comments😆
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B0GzGFXB1Vh/?igshid=1jgbgf6g0amj8
Full segment. Anu stalking is legit funny 🤣
Gives me aashiq, premika and elderly 🤬 vibes
Ronit hit her on his head, Anurag saves and takes her to hospital and Mr B thinks Anurag kidnapped Prerna.
Wiw what Parica saying?
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
UKG, since Erica was shooting continuously, do you think it was because she might be taking off to see her fraaanddd for 2-3 days??
Abhiya: get ready to burst the bubble once UKG comments😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
UKG, since Erica was shooting continuously, do you think it was because she might be taking off to see her fraaanddd for 2-3 days??
Abhiya: get ready to burst the bubble once UKG comments😆
She isn't shooting continuously for show, she is shooting for some ad something too.😆
munna / munni are eternal 😆and so is prerna pregnancy..they will be eternally al8ve in her tummy even if prerna dies🤣Originally posted by: ifmember
Those steps from where he is running, that's where we got BTS of these two kiddos sitting right ?😆
Is munna/munni alive after this too?