P gone crazy thinking about his trip I think 😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
P gone crazy thinking about his trip I think 😉
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Why are they both chillaxing so much. Getting hair cut, liking posts!
May be they have got an off ..
Abhiya most probably he is not gonna go back home without taking any solo award (I am not talking about the jodi one yet) I have full confidence on his crazy solo stans😆
ladka hai bht good 200% deta hai but if u compare with mohit malik later is better
solo stan toh jaan lagayege hi
P gone crazy thinking about his trip I think 😉
ja kab raha hai😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ladka hai bht good 200% deta hai but if u compare with mohit malik later is better
solo stan toh jaan lagayege hi
Hum bhi lagayenge moni😊 apna ladka hai ..😆 n ladki bhi..
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
haan meri rasta clear hojayegi🤣
🤔
What a power pack acting by parica. Unbearable pain of anupre was so well performed.👏
I hope just for parica's hard work, trp increases n bcom no.1 again on channel. I cannot see our show's trp less when our parica are present.
Thinking about mata's arrogance n the kachra she is serving us .plus these two despite working so hard aren't getting the deserved credit..so I want the show to.m see lowest trp to bring Mata out of her delusion..😡🤬
What a power pack acting by parica. Unbearable pain of anupre was so well performed.👏
I hope just for parica's hard work, trp increases n bcom no.1 again on channel. I cannot see our show's trp less when our parica are present.
Parica deserves better script Hari for that show needs few more weeks of struggling trps
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Hum bhi lagayenge moni😊 apna ladka hai ..😆 n ladki bhi..
vote toh karenge hi wo toh pakka hai😆
What’s up? Anything new? 🧐
Eri looks good in that sleek hairstyle - she changed color,as well, right?