proper trp pata Nahi paid plus free gossip wala dala hai dusra portal ko dekti hai atleast barc Ka top 5 dekti hiunka trp hum se kam hi h but hamara ME ka rating add ho that h na jo sirf 0.8 h isliye kam ban rhi h😑
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
proper trp pata Nahi paid plus free gossip wala dala hai dusra portal ko dekti hai atleast barc Ka top 5 dekti hiunka trp hum se kam hi h but hamara ME ka rating add ho that h na jo sirf 0.8 h isliye kam ban rhi h😑
missing u too guys🤗
now what is this paid & freeOriginally posted by: kusharberry
proper trp pata Nahi paid plus free gossip wala dala hai dusra portal ko dekti hai atleast barc Ka top 5 dekti hi
I guess this paid or free is for star plus only coz they have the paid facility
waiseh SBI po result agayi kyamissing u too guys🤗
2.3 is fineOriginally posted by: kusharberry
THR trp is 2.3
yup it increased2.3 is fine
We should wait for salil update....
Kyunki abi nishant ne post kiya guddan trp 2.1 n kanika ke acc 2.5🤔
Sb confuse kr rhe h ya khud confuse h😂😂😂
N guys u all r forgetting one thing
Last week we also had semifinal so don't worry
zeetv ko BHI dala hai don't know Yaarnow what is this paid & free
I guess this paid or free is for star plus only coz they have the paid facility
Yeah starplus does have this facility
kya pta kya chal rha h💁Originally posted by: kusharberry
zeetv ko BHI dala hai don't know Yaar
Yeah starplus does have this facility