Muje Mr Basesh ki yaad aa rahi hai😭
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Muje Mr Basesh ki yaad aa rahi hai😭
Prerna got her own bedroom na🤣
Bua might force her to stay in bajaj room and bajaj takes the sofa
Yeah! RB already gave her a separate room.Prerna got her own bedroom na🤣
No sofa please! 😭Bua might force her to stay in bajaj room and bajaj takes the sofa
Kal unke scenes chahiye hi chahiye.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Muje Mr Basesh ki yaad aa rahi hai😭
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
BUSS aise hi 🤣 kyunki show mein bajju toh milne se raha 🤣
Empty screen space is devil's workshop😈
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Kal unke scenes chahiye hi chahiye.
Milenge hi milenge😊
Whoa!Originally posted by: saps.156
Empty screen space is devil's workshop😈
We need their scenes in abundance to tolerate Friday's episode. 🤣Originally posted by: saps.156
Milenge hi milenge😊