Yea this vdo is already viral wonder what'll happen if he becomes a major star 😆
wdf, is he actually doing what I think he is doing? Khud se mohabbatein??? 😲🤪
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yea this vdo is already viral wonder what'll happen if he becomes a major star 😆
wdf, is he actually doing what I think he is doing? Khud se mohabbatein??? 😲🤪
https://twitter.com/cricBC/status/1150673813736230917?s=19
Taufel, who is one of the best ever umpires, had this to say
Aur banao Dharmasena ko umpire in crucial matches.
War background music is really testing me. Where did I hear that before -___- I can't remember but goddamn its not original.
Internet: Kane Williamson is such a gentleman.
E. Morgan: Toh maine konsa tumhari behan beityo ko cheda hai.
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
This guy literally overflows with expressions. Matlab ekdum bulk ke bhaav mai kharide hai. So confuse hojaata hai ki kaunsa use karu, toh saare eksaath khichdi bana ke pesh kardeta hai.
Bechara expressions diarrhea peedit.
@bold -- Male Kareena that is. 😆
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
@bold -- Male Kareena that is. 😆
RIP Hritik ka one sleeve.
Edit - Yeh movie mai sab kuch hi over flowing tha. Yaha tak ki director ka creativity bhi. Matlab Hritik ke Bicep ka tattoo reveal kiya bhi toh kaise. *Gasps!!* *Chef's kiss*
And to balance all of them out we had Abhishek Bachhan. Jisne Roko goli khaake ekdum expressions ko on the verge of constipation la diya tha.
Lol Bhai trying so hard 😂😂
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
RIP Hritik ka one sleeve.
Edit - Yeh movie mai sab kuch hi over flowing tha. Yaha tak ki director ka creativity bhi. Matlab Hritik ke Bicep ka tattoo reveal kiya bhi toh kaise. *Gasps!!* *Chef's kiss*
And to balance all of them out we had Abhishek Bachhan. Jisne Roko goli khaake ekdum expressions ko on the verge of constipation la diya tha.
This gif should be intro wherever Kareena goes. Display this. 😆
@bold -- It has flying dad too.
Seeing Kareena, AB Jr couldn't muster the courage to show anything on this face. He went blank.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1