#cringefest 🤢For me too bajaj matters nothing else. This show is crap. Am bearing this shit just for him and prerna I have no words to explain. She is dumbest and irritating female lead I have ever seen😂😂😂🤬
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
#cringefest 🤢For me too bajaj matters nothing else. This show is crap. Am bearing this shit just for him and prerna I have no words to explain. She is dumbest and irritating female lead I have ever seen😂😂😂🤬
mereko Neend nahi aarahi 🤢Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Ok going back to sleep 😫🤨
I need to take a headache pill and a sleeping pill to get some sleep 🤢
Is it allow to kill someone😡😡
it's a fictional show... don't let it affect your mood darling, not worth it 🤗Is it allow to kill someone😡😡
Ps who am I kidding 😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
I need to take a headache pill and a sleeping pill to get some sleep 🤢
🤗🤗
Pehle hi bol rahi hoon yeh week bhari padhne wala hain
Bajaj tha i have to watch otherwise i was in mood to skip 😆
i am Prepared for everything even 2frames of KSG but even FF doesn't save you. 🤣 Karan don't do this to us 🤣Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
🤗🤗
Pehle hi bol rahi hoon yeh week bhari padhne wala hain
Bajaj tha i have to watch otherwise i was in mood to skip 😆
Can the makers just pull the plug off and save everyone including themselves😆
Calm down Ankie calm down. It's just Because of sleep deprivation. CALM down. 😵
Mujhe Neend nahi aarahi somebody sedate me 😡