nd in few hours we will meet Bajju
maybe for 2minx or 20 who knows but we will
.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
nd in few hours we will meet Bajju
maybe for 2minx or 20 who knows but we will
.
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
that pagadi was nice 😆 it made him look younger than everyone else 😆
Haha... I can’t fight on that comment, I don’t watch the show..
haha right right.😆Originally posted by: Monstuholic4evr
Haha... I can’t fight on that comment, I don’t watch the show..
- but let’s just agree to disagree- you liked the pagdi and I didn’t. 😊
5:15 am and I am awake. Why now
🤔
30minx left for the Epi to air
.
Why isnt the clock moving. Rather it moves ya mujhe neend aajaye but dono nahi ho raha what is this 😳
22minx left for the Epi to air aur am doing jagrata 😆
The longest 10more minx.🤣
Kya kya nahi Kiya
Kabhi yaar ke liye
Kabhi pyaar ke liye
For example 3am soke 5am jaga 6am ke Episode ke liye
🤣
Doesn't look like much of Ksg today from the synopsis 🤔 also Pre goes to meet BF in hospital 🤔