nd in few hours we will meet Bajju
maybe for 2minx or 20 who knows but we will
.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
nd in few hours we will meet Bajju
maybe for 2minx or 20 who knows but we will
.
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
that pagadi was nice 😆 it made him look younger than everyone else 😆
Haha... I can’t fight on that comment, I don’t watch the show..
haha right right.😆Originally posted by: Monstuholic4evr
Haha... I can’t fight on that comment, I don’t watch the show..
- but let’s just agree to disagree- you liked the pagdi and I didn’t. 😊
5:15 am and I am awake. Why now
🤔
30minx left for the Epi to air
.
Why isnt the clock moving. Rather it moves ya mujhe neend aajaye but dono nahi ho raha what is this 😳
22minx left for the Epi to air aur am doing jagrata 😆
The longest 10more minx.🤣
Kya kya nahi Kiya
Kabhi yaar ke liye
Kabhi pyaar ke liye
For example 3am soke 5am jaga 6am ke Episode ke liye
🤣
Doesn't look like much of Ksg today from the synopsis 🤔 also Pre goes to meet BF in hospital 🤔