Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Acha muje laga kuch secret hai uske peeche🤣
Nahi re yaar🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Acha muje laga kuch secret hai uske peeche🤣
Nahi re yaar🤗
Maybe it is for Mr Bajaj and ronits fight sequence?
Maybe it is for Mr Bajaj and ronits fight sequence?
Wo Ronit Bajaj ko haath lagayega😡
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Wo Ronit Bajaj ko haath lagayega😡
Aukaad nahi hai🤣
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Aukaad nahi hai🤣
Think about it, Prerna’s boyfriend is right now in hospital
It's damn confusing!Maybe it is for Mr Bajaj and ronits fight sequence?
Think about it, Prerna’s boyfriend is right now in hospital
😆
Ronit already knows what he'll be met with.
Woh toh kisi ki nahin hai. 🤣Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Aukaad nahi hai🤣
So does Prerna’s boyfriend! Realistically speaking this sequence is a joke! They are already kind of making Mr Bajaj Part of stupidity, all Of this is too dramatic for my liking! But chalo at least Mr Bajaj will still be seen doing macho things!
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Dubai trip k baad plastic surgery
Aur uske baad show ka revamp. KSG is back in new get up, new character but actually real mein woh Bajaj hi hai.