Originally posted by: pranurosid
Precap dekh ke tujhe lagta hain ki we get old MisHaan in last 4 episodes?
I want mishaan as an memorable ending😭....no more sd from monday hopefully
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Precap dekh ke tujhe lagta hain ki we get old MisHaan in last 4 episodes?
I want mishaan as an memorable ending😭....no more sd from monday hopefully
A friend of mine on twitter just messaged me that someone told her yesterday teju story in insta.. That house in background is mishaan house
Yeah I know this..Wo furniture dekh ke hi laga tha mujhe ki that's not Malhotra house
A friend of mine on twitter just messaged me that someone told her yesterday teju story in insta.. That house in background is mishaan house
Wow😊
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah I know this..Wo furniture dekh ke hi laga tha mujhe ki that's not Malhotra house
But how new home is ready😜😜😜
A friend of mine on twitter just messaged me that someone told her yesterday teju story in insta.. That house in background is mishaan house
wow that means MisHaan will shift to their dream flat their own home
But how new home is ready😜😜😜
ye log leap lene vale hai kya?
Ansh and Pranav will come to Mishaan new house..dadi and bua aren't there
ye log leap lene vale hai kya?
Ho sakta hain..Tey'll write after 3 months or something like that🤔
Why is the show ending 😭
Ansh and Pranav will come to Mishaan new house..dadi and bua aren't there
dadi aur buva ko maar tho nahi denge 😲
Mishti ko pregnant dikhyenge kya last epi me