naya at banao mohterma 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
naya at banao mohterma 🥺
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Brilliant attempt! I like the darkness in the individual pictures placed on the extremes and the light possessed by the union in the middle.
I wanted little contrast but zyaada hogaya.
Thanks a lot. The best comment I've read for my edits
maybe they are trying to keep anu pre jodi fans happy too.i think they will copy suniel shetty akshay shilpa shetty track from dhadakOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
We were getting RB centric promos without much SS. This time promo has so less of RB.
nightmare mein bhi PreRish mile to chalega 😆yes where she walks past anu and hold bajaj’s hand, but think it is a nightmare of anu .
In this serial anu and pre are hallucinating all the time
Originally posted by: saps.156
I loved the emotions captured.
sad, forlorn, disinterested faces in the middle and questioning looks at the extremes!
I somehow feel the middle RB ka emotion of is of KSG's rather than RB's.
saying, kahan phas gaye yaar yeh iconic role ke chakkar mein!.....kya soch tha aur kya nikla!
Yaar ye sab amazing edits kaise karti ho
Muje bhi sikhao, which app you use??
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
We were getting RB centric promos without much SS. This time promo has so less of RB.
Maybe this time it is the opposite? Promo mein not much but maybe screenspace wise? I am dreaming, but one can hope!
Originally posted by: saps.156
I somehow feel the middle RB ka emotion of is of KSG's rather than RB's.
saying, kahan phas gaye yaar yeh iconic role ke chakkar mein!.....kya soch tha aur kya nikla!
Lmao 🤪
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
my sm accounts un is WaqtZaya only 🤣 this if refuses to change 😡
whats SM accounts?
yeah...even I tried changing my IF name, but it doesn't work.