Originally posted by: captainplus
she has always been keechad for our Jindal saab 🤢
remember this,
How disgusted he was 🤣
He asked "WHAT THE HELL ANTRA?????" 🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: captainplus
she has always been keechad for our Jindal saab 🤢
remember this,
How disgusted he was 🤣
He asked "WHAT THE HELL ANTRA?????" 🤣

My favorite was when she was trying to sleep near him, he mad a fist so hard, he was so disgusted.
Tum kahaan ja rahi ho partner ?? 😔
Khi nhi jaa rhu hu main bs live nhi dekh paungi main study and project pressure deadline aa gya hai nhi diya to mjhe fail krdenge university wale 😆
Moment of the episode🤣
It felt like bhootni koi keechad hai and AJ avoided it 🤪
He used Hell & Antra in a sentence🤣
tab tak hum live discussion thread chalayenge 👍🏼
Originally posted by: captainplus
tab tak hum live discussion thread chalayenge 👍🏼
Okk😛
Khi nhi jaa rhu hu main bs live nhi dekh paungi main study and project pressure deadline aa gya hai nhi diya to mjhe fail krdenge university wale 😆
ye university wale bohat jaan khate hai
as if inka project koi yaad rakhta hai ?
mujhe toh kuch bhi yaad nahi among the infinite assignments & projects or presentations 🤓
wah ! ab mujhe koi kya zara sa bhi shaq nahi hai 😈
Originally posted by: captainplus
ye university wale bohat jaan khate hai
as if inka project koi yaad rakhta hai ?
mujhe toh kuch bhi yaad nahi among the infinite assignments & projects or presentations 🤓
Shi mein yr pta nhi problem qa hai inki ek to project v dete hai last moment tk aur vo v bhar bhat ke na do to fail krne ki dhamki dete hai
Inka diya hua project bhi koi yaad rhkne ki cheez hai😵
Originally posted by: SaruSenan
He used Hell & Antra in a sentence🤣
jaisa humne kaha, Jindal saab will show her hell 😛