Originally posted by: -sakeena-
aww ignore karti i yaar but koi its ok hota hai fanfoms main fight 🤗
Kabhi kabhar hyper hojati hun otherwise I ignore. Ab feel horaha hai.. 🤗
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: -sakeena-
aww ignore karti i yaar but koi its ok hota hai fanfoms main fight 🤗
Kabhi kabhar hyper hojati hun otherwise I ignore. Ab feel horaha hai.. 🤗
Kabhi kabhar hyper hojati hun otherwise I ignore. Ab feel horaha hai.. 🤗
Lol🤣miti dalo
Finally show is over ...
I hope kj comes back super soon 😊
Yes pretty soon please...
Originally posted by: flowerYY
Yes pretty soon please...
Yeah because otherwise we will have no updates on him🤔
When is the show ending?
When is the show ending?
Show ka ending tho nahi pata but last scene shoot hogyi hai, I guess 22nd tak ho jayega
Yeah good then. Bas I hope kuch logical ending ho
I wanted a phut ke rona ,woh nah dia😡
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I wanted a phut ke rona ,woh nah dia😡
Mujhe b chahiye tha 😭