^Rather i am expecting P giving lecture n remove all her frustration on B. Pakka karegi i have full trust on her 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
^Rather i am expecting P giving lecture n remove all her frustration on B. Pakka karegi i have full trust on her 🥺
yes plz do make someone with prerish wedding gifsOriginally posted by: opsora2090
sabkje sath nikamme hia , kijnnne bar bola ek shadi wala clebration thread banay .. lekin neyi . kisiko kuch parwai nehi 😡
Btw, bidaayi hui nahi thi. Isiliye grihapravesh nahi hua. I think she'll end up in Sharma Nivas/Basu Bari, Bajaj will go pick her up.
So bidaayi hogayi, now grihapravesh 😎
Originally posted by: najma123
That long name AT got over?
how u described it😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I saw she fell on the road in the precap.
I really expect RB to come looking for her.
Yeah.
Too good to be true is
Him taking her to BB in his own car, she runs in, gets insulted, he comes, gives a mouthful to Bs and walks away with her 😎
Originally posted by: shin-chan
^Rather i am expecting P giving lecture n remove all her frustration on B. Pakka karegi i have full trust on her 🥺
Yeh bhi chalega! Anything but not having interactions or/and a taunt session
Originally posted by: saps.156
how u described it😆
🤣🤣
I've lost the count of P falling on roads 🤣
Ab aisa nahi chalega 😎
And that too when she is pregnant😆. I don't understand how can she completely erase this fact from her brain, but only conveniently remember to stop the deal with B.
Then we should get ready to hear that dialogue again. 😵Originally posted by: shin-chan
^Rather i am expecting P giving lecture n remove all her frustration on B. Pakka karegi i have full trust on her 🥺