Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hua Diyu?
MisHaan ke golden days yaad kar rhi hun bas😒
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kya hua Diyu?
MisHaan ke golden days yaad kar rhi hun bas😒
I want to see them together in a show..They should play roles like Maya&Ragini😍❤️
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I love this pic❤️ Mauli&Mishtu❤️
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByxC8JWBeRT/?igshid=1dnqo9i0mfcqi
Mauli mumma ki mithi Mishti ❤️
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
MisHaan ke golden days yaad kar rhi hun bas😒

Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Mauli mumma ki mithi Mishti ❤️
Teju short nails maintain kar rahi hain aaj kal..Aur nail paint bhi same black color since many episodes😁 I think she got fed up with the current track that's why not concentrating on these stuff😋
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I want to see them together in a show..They should play roles like Maya&Ragini😍❤️
Yes, both r amazing actress & if they come together in a show then it will be dream come true moment for many of us❤️😎
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Yes, both r amazing actress & if they come together in a show then it will be dream come true moment for many of us❤️😎
Yeah Mutual fans will be the most happiest

Originally posted by: pranurosid
Teju short nails maintain kar rahi hain aaj kal..Aur nail paint bhi same black color since many episodes😁 I think she got fed up with the current track that's why not concentrating on these stuff😋
Haan, woh bhi bore ho gayi sayad. Teju ke bday week ke baad 2nd extension mila hai. Kyunki ye scene almost 1 month phele shoot hua tha, lekin aaj telecast hua. Kash nhi mila hota inhe extension. At least drag karne ke liye Mishti ko itna ruin toh na karte😒
Mein toh Happy wala dance karungi

Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Haan, woh bhi bore ho gayi sayad. Teju ke bday week ke baad 2nd extension mila hai. Kyunki ye scene almost 1 month phele shoot hua tha, lekin aaj telecast hua. Kash nhi mila hota inhe extension. At least drag karne ke liye Mishti ko itna ruin toh na karte😒
Yeah now I'm feeling that why these ppl got extension😡 Wo bhi double extension😤 At the end they ruined Mishtu & MisHaan😭