Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
rahne do hum khud samjh na toh tumhe kya samjhye🤣
Tumlogon ko samjhe toh mujhe samjhana 🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
rahne do hum khud samjh na toh tumhe kya samjhye🤣
Tumlogon ko samjhe toh mujhe samjhana 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Booky? Bookworm? Kabhi dangal huaa toh batana, I'll take your side kyunki ussne mera balti waala idea reject kardiyaa 😤🤣🤣
No thanks - she’s my twin and I won’t have a fight with her, okay! Kahee or jaao bhai and have you fights 🙃🧐🤣
Aditi, am right or am I right? 🤗😎
"There was never a night or a problem that could defeat sunrise or hope... "
Good Night! 🙃🤗💫
Yeh subaah ke liye motivation dega sabko 🤣🤣
Good Night 🥳
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Same 😘 tomorrow I’ll try to be there early in the morning to give you guys company in dealing with the heartbreaking episode 😭😂🤗
🤗
We will sail through this , we have each other's back ❤️
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Tumlogon ko samjhe toh mujhe samjhana 🤣🤣🤣
ab koi fayda nahi hai🤣🤣😋
Awww,,,, Thank you Priya 😊But, I am being less active these days , not as much as before
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
No thanks - she’s my twin and I won’t have a fight with her, okay! Kahee or jaao bhai and have you fights 🙃🧐🤣
Aditi, am right or am I right? 🤗😎
Woh chali gayii, Iskaa matlab ki bookworm wrong hain! 🔫🤣🤣
She is a sweetheart okay!🤔 You don't nazar lagao us and we won't ever fight, right booky?! 😘😂Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Booky? Bookworm? Kabhi dangal huaa toh batana, I'll take your side kyunki ussne mera balti waala idea reject kardiyaa 😤🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ifmember
Briti, are those real pizza pics made at home that you used to post ?!!
I used to think those were Google images
It looks fantastic 😆
100% Authentic. Well My Aunt Post These Are Also Available In Google Courtesy My Aunt Who Is A Food Blogger.