🤗 hum acchi bacchi ban gaye hai... 🤣ghoomi nahin karni haiThey are being good girls here today ench, atleast trying to be🥺🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤗 hum acchi bacchi ban gaye hai... 🤣ghoomi nahin karni haiThey are being good girls here today ench, atleast trying to be🥺🤣
I just love this signatures game😂 u ,Renu n Aditi r being creative with the thornbird wala caption😂😂
Leena we are more creative than the creatives of this show. They should learn how to come up with different variations of Thorn-bird except marrying them off to every other person 🤪🤣😂
church wedding ki ? ☺️🤣Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare ruk sub zimmedari tujhe hi leni hai😭
Haan bhai role model hain...jo baath bath pe shaadi ke liye ready ho jaathe hain...chahe woh half/full/dhaaga/sindoor/MS/dedh shaadi hi na ho....true role models🤣
na padhai khatam ki na kuch kaam dhandha karte
bus muh utha kar shadi kar lo
Off course SAR DARD 🤕
Logging out time to leave to office will catch u all in next AT.
My friends think that i am chatting with my boyfrind 🤣 this AT has made me crazy
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Instead of posting two more..can she del the one she has posted...
Best idea...she can put that in her story....hume nahi dekhna 😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
church wedding ki ? ☺️🤣
haan feeling toh le hi lenge☺️
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Off course SAR DARD 🤕
jigar dil gurda fefda sub dard ho raha hai mera🤣
They are being good girls here today ench, atleast trying to be🥺🤣
True captain... they're behaving like goody goody girls
If it was old Moni... I can't even imagine her posts after today's episode🤬