is it AnuPre engagemnt ring on other finger ?😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
is it AnuPre engagemnt ring on other finger ?😆
Can't even enjoy E bridal look... it pains man 💔
I stay away from this track becoz it reminds some of the unwanted memories of my life.... 😭
mat dekho yaro its really painfull to watch
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Yeah, super dead - we used to do all the masti in suta’s place 😭🤣
We would even finish it n reach #2 same day (?)😭🤣nostalgic
inka kuch nhi hoskta 😂 but jaa bhi sakte hain, you never know😎Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Ghar pe rehna pasand krty hai 😆
arey vo bulaye tab na😆inka kuch nhi hoskta 😂 but jaa bhi sakte hain, you never know😎
E posted pre bridal pic..n p posted anu's groom look in his story with captiy alladin pheelss🤣
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
is it AnuPre engagemnt ring on other finger ?😆
Yeah😭😭😭 she'll take Payal and ring along - hopefully 🤔😒
stay away pls untill something good instore warna it will be painful to watch and we will cry as if its happening for real ... Why this parica enact as if its real... Ruladethe hai..i hate tears 🥺Can't even enjoy E bridal look... it pains man 💔
I stay away from this track becoz it reminds some of the unwanted memories of my life.... 😭
usko sacrifice nahi bechna kahte hai miss prerna
Have you guys discussed Parth message about his mom?
He has always been so clear about how close he is to his mom. But how vulnerable she must be right now. So soon after her tragic loss and how wonderful that she is surrounded by the love of her kids. Parth is not that eloquent with words - but somehow he managed to convey so much love and his need to reassure and envelope his mom in care in that post.