But Mehra was happy and Bajju too was happy. 😳Mehra knows when his Boss is happy or angry. Remember first Epi 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But Mehra was happy and Bajju too was happy. 😳Mehra knows when his Boss is happy or angry. Remember first Epi 😆
Bajju and bajraj were great 😳🤗
Sause wala lal yaad aah gaya 🤣
I am liking chess game.
Ps pls dont fight today in forum cvs has just make mokary of there own story
Only bajju is blessing ❤️




Par ye shadi bahut jaldi ho rahi hai according to the storyline. Thoda build up chahiye tha na😭


come on the show will not run for 8yrs 🤣 they have to show a lot of things in 200epis 🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Par ye shadi bahut jaldi ho rahi hai according to the storyline. Thoda build up chahiye tha na😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzpA34YnBaG/?igshid=7bmqa2zheu2y
Please like and follow!
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
come on the show will not run for 8yrs 🤣 they have to show a lot of things in 200epis 🤣
Haan wo bhi hai🤣
plus bajaj has a motive wohi toh 150 epis le lega. 🤣Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Haan wo bhi hai🤣