okk yrOriginally posted by: priya185
Anu's mum we will get warning mil jayega for discussing season1 then we won't be able to freely discuss your anu
disscussion kanha hai per mera prediction hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
okk yrOriginally posted by: priya185
Anu's mum we will get warning mil jayega for discussing season1 then we won't be able to freely discuss your anu
disscussion kanha hai per mera prediction hai😆
Guys its ok to have trp discussion it is not in the rules
if you want then I can confirm with moderators
Only no season 1 discussion is in the rules I think
Saab calm down
It's just a show
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
It's better to ask 😂
yes 😆
moni is mohini 3.0😆Originally posted by: priya185
Anu's mum we will get warning mil jayega for discussing season1 then we won't be able to freely discuss your anu
Haye, I want to see pre in bride with henna and all for only anurag.
🤗calm hi re maze kar rahe hai guppe karke 😆
Trp ka kya discuss Karna bhai..... That give me more stress 😆
hoga ek din who bhi milega lekin ek saal baathHaye, I want to see pre in bride with henna and all for only anurag.
seems ........
mai bach gai