Where our these guys? Even UKG got gaayab since morning. Weird😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Where our these guys? Even UKG got gaayab since morning. Weird😕
Where our these guys? Even UKG got gaayab since morning. Weird😕
rs ukg to phir bhi gayab rahti hai
but i really miss abhiya yr wo kabhi gayab nahi hui
you can take it I have had a chance beforeu r first right?
I am missing abhiya more as well. But nhi yaar itna gaayab nhi rhein hai baaki sab bhi jitna ki aaj ptanhi kahan hain😒Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
rs ukg to phir bhi gayab rahti hai
but i really miss abhiya yr wo kabhi gayab nahi hui
I am missing abhiya more as well. But nhi yaar itna gaayab nhi rhein hai baaki sab bhi jitna ki aaj ptanhi kahan hain😒
yes yr i missing them
i promise i will not bash pre😒
Parth wished my most favourite cricket player for his birthday 🏏
Moni maybe sunday hai toh taking a rest or off from kzk. Beheno please come back here soon yaar, it's really tough to stuck with kzk and move forward this AT without all of us! 🥺❤️
Kal se baat hi nai karni mujhe toh..... hame akela yahi pe sadte huye chod diya inn logo ne 😭
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Kal se baat hi nai karni mujhe toh..... hame akela yahi pe sadte huye chod diya inn logo ne 😭
shilpa dabba dekh
😭😭😭
shaant. They will come tomorrow..today Sunday n.a..must have gone out..Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Kal se baat hi nai karni mujhe toh..... hame akela yahi pe sadte huye chod diya inn logo ne 😭