My reaction when Prerna starts giving her sermon!
This one🤣 humara b yahi haal hai🤣
Mast tha ye wala 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
My reaction when Prerna starts giving her sermon!
This one🤣 humara b yahi haal hai🤣
Mast tha ye wala 🤣
Mast title hai AT ka
Suits in all ways
Munda kamal haun munda kamal hain munda 🥳
Pavitra vichar wale pavitra bacche
Jinko bajju ko shirtless dekhna hain 🤣
New AT!?!? WAHHHHHH🥳
Apna PreRish AT kidhar hai???
Dhakhal ke liye khed.
Mil gaya🤣
Originally posted by: nuomi.riceball
Hello guys.
Hey 🤗
Mujhe rang de mujhe rang de mujhe apne preet main rangde ☺️
Waiting for bajjulicious epic