Bas ye wala line hi kaafi hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Bas ye wala line hi kaafi hai
Watch this and just imagine (shot by shot description de rahi hu)🤣
Mr Bajaj got into an accident with Boyfriend's car and is critical. Mrs Bajaj is crying and Boyfriend is pacifying. She then says, I'll find that person. She then goes to BB after realizing that Boyfriend hit Mr Bajaj and screams at him. Dr calls her and says Mr Bajaj is very critical and she begs him to save her husband. Boyfriend apologizes to her and she says nothing will happen to Mr Bajaj, trust me. But Dr says he passed away. Prerna can't handle the truth and runs away, faints and finds out she's pregnant.
Jisko video chahiye PM me😆
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Bas ye wala line hi kaafi hai
Am eager to see which song they will give to PB this time. Though I would love same song which they had made passionate specially from RB side and this time also it's only RB who can make any song sound Passionate
I want dil mera pooch rha hai sad song and tune.. it will suit Prerna-Bajaj perfectly
I remember🤣
My mom even now she hates agar PRB scene ke beech koi aur aajaye
Always she is like ..kya hai ye ?. Kya hai isska? Kyun beech mein insert karte hai and spoil the flow of PRB 🤣
@sanya - I was exactly imagining what u wrote 😆
Originally posted by: SnehaDoll
@sanya - I was exactly imagining what u wrote 😆
Kaisa laga🤣
Originally posted by: SnehaDoll
I want dil mera pooch rha hai sad song and tune.. it will suit Prerna-Bajaj perfectly
❤️🥺💔
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
My mom even now she hates agar PRB scene ke beech koi aur aajaye
![]()
Always she is like ..kya hai ye ?. Kya hai isska? Kyun beech mein insert karte hai and spoil the flow of PRB 🤣
🤣 my mom too
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Kaisa laga🤣
Mast🤣