Originally posted by: pranurosid
Su said Radhika that she saw Ruhaan in hotel..Radhika is confused
really? wow plz dadi MisHaan pe doubt karo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Su said Radhika that she saw Ruhaan in hotel..Radhika is confused
really? wow plz dadi MisHaan pe doubt karo
Originally posted by: pranurosid
No sad ending and you know that😁
hmm I know isliye CVs ko mishti khud ruhaan ki choose kare aisa karna hoga
Originally posted by: rapaka70
what is wrong with her. Why she transferred all those. Really has she any disease / want to marry Veer/ leave the house and the family and wants to go away
Veer se shaadi😁 Lol impossible..May be she is planning to leave the city
now a days she is nothing more than a joker. She won’t think in a mature wayreally? wow plz dadi MisHaan pe doubt karo
We are going to get MisHaan romance on Monday after so many days😳☺️ And the setup was so romantic..Bed bhi hain😛
Originally posted by: pranurosid
We are going to get MisHaan romance on Monday after so many days😳☺️ And the setup was so romantic..Bed bhi hain😛
Hope it's not a dream😭. Aur bed rehna ka kya fyada, sis phele hi aa jayegi
Our MisHaan😳❤️☺️ God How badly I missed them
Originally posted by: Angelicdiya
Hope it's not a dream😭. Aur bed rehna ka kya fyada, sis phele hi aa jayegi
I know..par setup dekh kar hi khush hu main😁
may be. She could not stay in the same house in front of Ruhaan and sister. May be she is thinking of not to disturb Rihaan.Originally posted by: pranurosid
Veer se shaadi😁 Lol impossible..May be she is planning to leave the city
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I know..par setup dekh kar hi khush hu main😁
cvs humein lollipop de ke khush kar rhe hai bas. Phir bhi ye real ho bas. Iske baat agar mishti city chod ke chali jaye am ok., but iss sis ko la lal land se bahar lao koi