Abey sar dard kar raha hai mera 😭😭😭 afternoon se. Ab migraine hogaya 😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abey sar dard kar raha hai mera 😭😭😭 afternoon se. Ab migraine hogaya 😭
Seriously ye serial end hone tak I might be 🤣
I tell my parents same 🤣 and my bro is like nahi tum next DiDi bano🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Abey sar dard kar raha hai mera 😭😭😭 afternoon se. Ab migraine hogaya 😭
Break le lo...need it Anki .
Jaao ..thoda break le
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Abey sar dard kar raha hai mera 😭😭😭 afternoon se. Ab migraine hogaya 😭
Ghar jao darling
ek batch aur phir toh done with day. Assessment time. 😳
kal for 30minx i thought of this exact same thing you know when 🤣Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
Seriously ye serial end hone tak I might be 🤣
I tell my parents same 🤣 and my bro is like nahi tum next DiDi bano🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Itna zyada hogaya woh ki dekh nahi pati main thik se. Kam kam karke banana chahiye tha na
Kitni jeyada kam karwati hai mujhe 😡

Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
kal for 30minx i thought of this exact same thing you know when 🤣
🤣🤣🤣freak!!🤣 got it 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
ek batch aur phir toh done with day. Assessment time. 😳
Health is wealth Anki..You know it better.dont stress yourself
Opsora ..your work will be increasing anymore