Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Isn't he too going for paragliding. And Karan did it alone. No idea mujhe off screen lagi from Eri IG story
Mujhe bhi yaar..... Muzzu camera lekar ude ga kia
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Isn't he too going for paragliding. And Karan did it alone. No idea mujhe off screen lagi from Eri IG story
Mujhe bhi yaar..... Muzzu camera lekar ude ga kia
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Isn't he too going for paragliding. And Karan did it alone. No idea mujhe off screen lagi from Eri IG story
See the first pic, camera setup and focused
Second m muzzu is gving instruction to all 3
Post the link please
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Koi batao Woh p Hain ki Nahi 😈
Parth may also be there but it’s a scene so it depends on where he fits into the scene .
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Koi batao Woh p Hain ki Nahi 😈
It is P, watch and goggles dekho na
🤣🤣🤣
Parth lagrha hai durse but when i zoom in, he does'nt look like him..Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Koi batao Woh p Hain ki Nahi 😈
Parth lagrha hai durse but when i zoom in, he does'nt look like him..
That's not Parth