even I saw on maaauuuuute 😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Woh shayad hawa main hain already😆
What's she saying, maine mute karke dikha samajh nahi aaya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
even I saw on maaauuuuute 😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Woh shayad hawa main hain already😆
What's she saying, maine mute karke dikha samajh nahi aaya
Arey abhi Kara kahan hai!!! They’ll do abhi na? And P did post the story from that place, so, obviously he’s there 😕
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Gya bh ha kya ? Ya fraaand se stories mang k post karing
Its bp or KE saw sindoor
No he is not there ...😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Gya bh ha kya ? Ya fraaand se stories mang k post karing
Its bp or KE saw sindoor
Gaya hoga Sahil bhi hain waha.
It's Pre's look but I guess it's KE, as there are no cameras seen anywhere near them😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
this kamina is talkin about shit 🤣I know a lil bit turkish so .😆
I dunno Turkish captain... im innocent and shocking
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzIgcPyBPlY/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Wo Gaye to hai paragliding k liye..but where is p?? I can see eri, ksg and even Saahil in the car..can't see p...😐
sabki mom brabar hoti ha🤗i hope she recovers toooo toooo sooon 🤗take care of urself too.it must be stressing.I'm good Captain...
My mom's health is showing recovery but since she's having varicose veins ( severe).. it's difficult for her... But she's good now... Trying both allopathy and natural medicine and therapy... I hope her Body will show some improvement captain..
Thank you so much captain for inquiring about her... It makes me feel good🤗
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
P didn’t do it - darr gaya baby? 🥺🤔
Woh karega hi. Shayad already karraha Hoga
Originally posted by: RollingStones
No he is not there ...😆
He is in that place he posted IG stories of the place, Sahil hain tho woh bhi hoga na
So I have never been able to hear audio in these insta stories? What am I doing wrong?