Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Plus he really wasn't smoking his cigar today but playing with it. 😆
Did notice that😉 such play is good😉
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Plus he really wasn't smoking his cigar today but playing with it. 😆
Did notice that😉 such play is good😉
It is not bad at all it is coming 3rd overall and don’t forget that bajaj was barely shown last week, only for like 5 mins
Third overall where? On SP? Dude, in my opinion a drop of 0.5 is bad. I am not blaming Bajaj for it, but I feel bad too.It is not bad at all it is coming 3rd overall and don’t forget that bajaj was barely shown last week, only for like 5 mins
Originally posted by: najma123
Third overall where? On SP? Dude, in my opinion a drop of 0.5 is bad. I am not blaming Bajaj for it, but I feel bad too.
2nd on SP, last week was 2.0 how is the drop 0.5 it is 0.2????
Yeah? Wasn't it 2.3? Sorry, my bad. I thought it was 2.3. Thats what the IF thread said I guess.2nd on SP, last week was 2.0 how is the drop 0.5 it is 0.2????
Originally posted by: najma123
Yeah? Wasn't it 2.3? Sorry, my bad. I thought it was 2.3. Thats what the IF thread said I guess.
No IF numbers are wrong it was 2.0
Ah, then fine.No IF numbers are wrong it was 2.0
Anybody posting an OS today?
I am dying to read something on PreRish!
I m here again. Whats happening.. sorry I had to come and go due to office work. 😒
Same here.. yaar koi toh kuchh post karo, show mein toh inki story start honay mein abhi time hai, atleast forum par hi.