Give me Kekta pls
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Give me Kekta pls
Originally posted by: najma123
This AT has slowed down no
we are running two ATS simultaneously ... ha but iyea AT theode piche hai bhaise
Rishabh bajaj stop looking so sexy☺️
I am liking EK with KSG more than ERI with KSG. Anybody on same lines?
No. 😈Originally posted by: forbidden
Rishabh bajaj stop looking so sexy☺️
Ksg bada dost bana phir raha hai.. when it inevitably creates problems concerning his leaving.. he'll understand.. 😆
Sorry? I didn't understand onlyOriginally posted by: MissBennet
Ksg bada dost bana phir raha hai.. when it inevitably creates problems concerning his leaving.. he'll understand.. 😆
Originally posted by: MissBennet
Ksg bada dost bana phir raha hai.. when it inevitably creates problems concerning his leaving.. he'll understand.. 😆
dost kiska ?
Oh this is a great shot.. I like interplay of shadows and light.. symbolic of who he is as a person.. Very Mr. Rochester like.. It'd be interesting to see how the character deals with anger and frustration..Ksg's profile is sculpted in this.. That nose really helps.. 
Originally posted by: najma123
Sorry? I didn't understand only
😆 It's a joke about his friendship with the higher power.. 😆