Busy hu.Dissertation submit karna hai next week.I am just dropping in between.
Oh ! Good luck ! Sab thiik hojayega! You’ll do great. Main bhi busy hoon. Nayi kaam shuru hogiya aur time nahi milraha hai yaha pe ghum rehi thi
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Busy hu.Dissertation submit karna hai next week.I am just dropping in between.
Oh ! Good luck ! Sab thiik hojayega! You’ll do great. Main bhi busy hoon. Nayi kaam shuru hogiya aur time nahi milraha hai yaha pe ghum rehi thi
Hifi 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Hifi 😂😂😂
Hifi🤣
Kahaaaaaaaaan Humm
Kahaaaaaaaaan tumm
Drikshitians 🤗. .. missing you all..😔
Missing you too 🤗
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bzc0WI6BU1e/
sola ka dola
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
what about that moh dikhai sence dri tu achi class ly rahi love the way she said yahn lavanya ki baat b maat karna asi koi bakwas nai suni mujhe
Mai bola phele woo Pi reporting kar k gai ab ya class ly rahi hai phass gya bechara
I liked the sadness of tht scene. ..but here shouting from rooftops tht she is his wife and him citing majbooran shaadi doesn't fix anything
Can’t wait for this weekend