😂😂🤣Originally posted by: RollingStones
Baccha toh Khajur lene gaya hain ....😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
😂😂🤣Originally posted by: RollingStones
Baccha toh Khajur lene gaya hain ....😆
Mr and Mrs Bajaj

Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
looks like it is, but no sindooor or ms
jis tarah se force kiya gya hai prerna ko bajaj ne shaadi ke liye..woh bajaj ke naam ka sindoor toh filhal toh nhi lagane wali...
sorry darling she is already wearing BAJAJ KE NAAM KA MS AND SINDOOOR 😆 it was just not visible here.Originally posted by: ANGELshweta
jis tarah se force kiya gya hai prerna ko bajaj ne shaadi ke liye..woh bajaj ke naam ka sindoor toh filhal toh nhi lagane wali...
And correction Bajaj ne usko force nahi Kiya. He gave her an option and she took the easiest way out.😆
true 😂😂Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
sorry darling she is already wearing BAJAJ KE NAAM KA MS AND SINDOOOR 😆 it was just not visible here.
And correction Bajaj ne usko force nahi Kiya. He gave her an option and she took the easiest way out.😆