Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Mrs.Bajju to anu : drink is on US Mr Basu 🤣
corrected😛😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Mrs.Bajju to anu : drink is on US Mr Basu 🤣
corrected😛😆
sorry Yea bunny mera hai ☺️
😆🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
corrected😛😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
sorry Yea bunny mera hai ☺️
I hope wahan barish ho jaye. aur bajju ki sar se salt le jaye
Originally posted by: Morning.Flower
Court marriages are anyday sassier and more mature than the funny ones they show. And uparse I can't tolerate even a single tola of gold now, my eyes will pop out 🤣
Omg 🤣
My god she already has magalsutra 😉
Count me in. 😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
I HATE gold. Thank god someone's shares my thoughts too.
i am 1001% sure he wanted to jump into the water. See kaise boat ke bahar agaya 🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
I hope wahan barish ho jaye. aur bajju ki sar se salt le jaye
stop YO-YOing bajju. start OYE-HOYEing asap☺️