Chalo guys gotta go..
Good night 💤😴 everyone..
Tc. God bless..😊😁
Wish you all a wonderful day ahead..🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo guys gotta go..
Good night 💤😴 everyone..
Tc. God bless..😊😁
Wish you all a wonderful day ahead..🤗
goodmorning
have a beautiful day❤️
good night di🤗Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Chalo guys gotta go..
Good night 💤😴 everyone..
Tc. God bless..😊😁
Wish you all a wonderful day ahead..🤗
TFS gauri🤗
omg really anupriya neh aysa Kiya wow🤣
Ohho Mallu will be angry bird with kallu kyabefore Shaadi inki romance khatam honneh ki Nahi leti hai aur ab Dekho jab Dekho jagada aur angry birds bankar ghoom to hai
Gn SD tc bYee di🤗Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Chalo guys gotta go..
Good night 💤😴 everyone..
Tc. God bless..😊😁
Wish you all a wonderful day ahead..🤗
@darshi.. GN SD....
Yeh log abhi yeh sab dikhayenge... Phir bada dhamaka karenge....
Waise mallu ka Face dekhne layak hoga jab apni bike pe paint dekhega.... 🤣
Yeh ladki mujhe pagal kar degi..... 🤣
Pagli kahin ki....
I don't think we will get something emotional in this SR...they will end up this by mallu anger and a comedy...
which means kallu ki yeah wala doubt won't be sorted out Mallu tum nah jab gussa Nahi karna chahiyeh tab gussa Karti hai jab Karna chahiyeh tab Nahi kartiOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
I don't think we will get something emotional in this SR...they will end up this by mallu anger and a comedy...
Originally posted by: kusharberry
which means kallu ki yeah wala doubt won't be sorted out Mallu tum nah jab gussa Nahi karna chahiyeh tab gussa Karti hai jab Karna chahiyeh tab Nahi karti
Exactly pichle week kitna sweet tha aur ab aag ugal raha hai... Dono miya I will bipolar hai yaar... Kuch nahi ho sakta inka.... 🤣