U might not like it but u wont dislike like previous episodes
mujhe acha laga epi previous epis tho dekha hi nahi hai maine
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
U might not like it but u wont dislike like previous episodes
mujhe acha laga epi previous epis tho dekha hi nahi hai maine
thanks.to ab lagta hai ending s1 ki tarah hogi no marriage tracks of Mishaan itne kam episode me kaise hoga bas mess clear hoga sab ko pata chalega about mishaan
Thanks not allowed😈
mujhe acha laga epi previous epis tho dekha hi nahi hai maine
😊👍🏼
One thing which I really loved was mishti destroyed the whole bouquet.. Pari madam will also not get to keep the bouquet now 😡😆
One thing which I really loved was mishti destroyed the whole bouquet.. Pari madam will also not get to keep the bouquet now 😡😆
Ayu🤣
okOriginally posted by: pranurosid
Thanks not allowed😈
Mishtu might mock Ruhaan's financial status so that he might get offended and hate her🙄
Thinking about all possibilities😆
mujhe lagta hai mishti veer se us photo ke bare me pari se khoot bolne ke liye kahi hogi aur is kidnap ke bare me uski family aur ruhaan se chupane ke liye bhi