Originally posted by: Enchanteur
My mom called me tibbay wala baba cause of my kali zaban
And my bro is calling me tendwa since yesterday.
Are they stalking me ?😒
Tibbay wala baba kya hai..???😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
My mom called me tibbay wala baba cause of my kali zaban
And my bro is calling me tendwa since yesterday.
Are they stalking me ?😒
Tibbay wala baba kya hai..???😆
They should change the montage to Switzerland special.. r they going to do that?
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
wahi jo subah subah laya jata hai🤣🤣🤣🤣
Tu toh rehne hi de.... Ab anu hota toh dusra wala bolti 😒😒😒😂😂😂
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
wahi jo subah subah laya jata hai🤣🤣🤣🤣
Thode log subah subah kuch aur bhi karte hain.. Last round you know..🤣
i think they will...They should change the montage to Switzerland special.. r they going to do that?
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
i think iwmbuzz is trying to be classy in writing that they r dating ..by the way these days thts a new trend to write bff .. for brushing things under the carpet.
my opinion only..
😆 they want to authenticate
but i believe in dada
ye dono kuch jayda hi time spend kar rahe hai 🤣
dekho kab sikaar hota hai
No wayyyyy! Chal jhutiiii... 😂😂😂
Padhne se jyada dekhne me aata hai.... 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Thode log subah subah kuch aur bhi karte hain.. Last round you know..🤣
☺️ wo anu karega bajaj ke ghar me ghuskar🤣
i think they will...
They SHOULD DO IT!! warna.. I will book my tickets to slap them🏃🏃🏃
Lag hi rha tha mujhe, see itna toh jaan hi gyi hu mai sweet-16 shilpa ko😂😂😉Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Padhne se jyada dekhne me aata hai.... 😂😂😂