Hey friendss breaking news is vyom zinda hai or bohat jald apni ex gf ke sath nach baliye me dikhne wala
Its vyom (anuj) the traitor and komolika (old vamp) urvashi😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Hey friendss breaking news is vyom zinda hai or bohat jald apni ex gf ke sath nach baliye me dikhne wala
Its vyom (anuj) the traitor and komolika (old vamp) urvashi😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Sumita18
Svetlana Revenge cannot be compare with anyone 🤣 Please Going after old man and become his mistress etc etc... NO WAY ..🤣
PS-Pooja is fighting for her father, jis reputation and allegation he got for murdering people
To make his father jealous Omkara got engaged with swety. What a twist??
Kya soch hein?? We had to tolerate this bakwaas due to shrenus presence in the show.
Hey friendss breaking news is vyom zinda hai or bohat jald apni ex gf ke sath nach baliye me dikhne wala
Its vyom (anuj) the traitor and komolika (old vamp) urvashi😂😂😂
Vyom Show main Zinda hai ...????
Yes i know he is appearing in NB with his ex
Hey friendss breaking news is vyom zinda hai or bohat jald apni ex gf ke sath nach baliye me dikhne wala
Its vyom (anuj) the traitor and komolika (old vamp) urvashi😂😂😂
Are u serious??
To make his father jealous Omkara got engaged with swety. What a twist??
Kya soch hein?? We had to tolerate this bakwaas due to shrenus presence in the show.
Disgusting and cheap ..
Are u serious??
She is confusing us.. let he come back with clarification
But I wont be surprised to see Vyom Zinda
Nahi nahi hes not back. She's joking about Nach😆
Arey they are talking bout nachos baliye
Someone explain how do you change or alter a medicine?
Why would you alter a medicine