Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Can I get a pic of Parica with Karan please😆
me too want to see these three bond
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z: (354/4* (Kishan (c) 95*, Kushagra 48*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Can I get a pic of Parica with Karan please😆
me too want to see these three bond
since matas panchis udufyed to swiss we will see both matas banging their head on each other😆
I don't want to see them for entire month.. irritating track😣
Ok I am embarrassed to admit this but ..... I don’t mind Parica with others as long as they are sitting or standing together and no one is between them ..... 😳😳
ye eri ke bag kya daal raha hai parth🤪
dono ne sath packing ki kya
Wo bhi jaying🥺 I hope is baar iwm ka spoiler fail ho jaye...
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye eri ke bag kya daal raha hai parth🤪
dono ne sath packing ki kya
Mujhe laga hi tha....dekha Maine bhi🤣🤣🤣😉
Originally posted by: ifmember
I hope there is no ugly drama of Matas meanwhile, any other Suman or shivi or even tapur would be fine
can i say something agar offscreen parica milte rahe toh i can jhello any drama
drought aur uupset bana deta hai😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye eri ke bag kya daal raha hai parth🤪
dono ne sath packing ki kya
OMG that’s worse than any rind I would say! Shameless!
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye eri ke bag kya daal raha hai parth🤪
dono ne sath packing ki kya
He is searching for food bars😆
no behen😆but ukg u r so cute😆
UKG is cute?!😂 her gutterish mind is hilirious😂😂