Haan
Plsss complete it
It been 12 days I think we didn’t complete a cc🤣🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haan
Plsss complete it
It been 12 days I think we didn’t complete a cc🤣🤣🤣
Anjaaan Anjaaan
Who said I'm sending any cv to u
I'd like to keep this creepy kahani - saat samundar (miles) par✋😂😂😂😂
Then why did u say it 
We’re not exactly saat samunder par but teek hai miles be chalenge 
Ye aajeb kahani jalte rahi ge 😂
😮 kahe kisi ke nazaar na lag jaye🤔
🤣
Bhot bura huaa re 🤣
Congratulations on turning red
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
Anjaaan Anjaaan
Why r u calling anjaan in pi mode 🤣
Ye wala mera section he nahi hai
welcome back 🤣 bata anjaan mila k nai 🤣
Congratulations mariya🥳👏