Originally posted by: Eggon_Snow
It wasn't staged? Natural reaction tha kya? Yeh sab RK ke personal videos social.media par kaise tapak jaate hain 🤔
He is on finsta na.
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Eggon_Snow
It wasn't staged? Natural reaction tha kya? Yeh sab RK ke personal videos social.media par kaise tapak jaate hain 🤔
He is on finsta na.
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
RK in the video posted behind is reminding me of the 5star, 'Master ji pant ek bilaan choti kardo' siblings.
I guess it's the hairstyle and shades.
His other sibling. 😆

Sorry kwangsoo.
Yeh kitna acha actor hain. I loved him in It's ok that is love.
Originally posted by: Eggon_Snow
It wasn't staged? Natural reaction tha kya? Yeh sab RK ke personal videos social.media par kaise tapak jaate hain 🤔
I don't think so. He looked legit angry. It was posted by Katrina herself on Insta. It's an old one during JJ.
Originally posted by: Eggon_Snow
Yeh kitna acha actor hain.
I love him.😆
Running man kaun dekhta hai yaha?
I wanna watch...is that Khatra khatra khatra show inspired by it?
Watched Crazy Rich Asians... cute movie 😊
Originally posted by: Mishh007
I’m bored.🥱
MID-MID khelein?🤣
angoor bhi count karke khane ka😆
Dont you shit on Kwangsoo and his face, he is a sweet heart. 😡 Unlike Ranbir.
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1